Is San Pure CLA 1250 -- 180 Softgels Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bovine Gelatin, Glycerin, Purified Water, Caramel, Manufactured In A Facility That Also Processes Egg, Fish, Shellfish, Soy, Peanuts, Tree Nuts And Milk
Check San Pure CLA 1250 -- 180 Softgels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open San Pure CLA 1250 -- 180 Softgels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
San Pure CLA 1250 -- 180 Softgels is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftSilky
Commonly used for
On The Go


