This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is San Rawfusion Plant Base Protein Fusion™ Vanilla Bean Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

protein blend (pea protein isolate , rice protein isolate , artichoke protein powder), natural flavors, fructose, guar gum, xylitol, steviol glycosides, glycine

Check San Rawfusion Plant Base Protein Fusion™ Vanilla Bean against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepBreakfastSmoothie
Pescatarian? San Rawfusion Plant Base Protein Fusion™ Vanilla Bean | Spoonful