Is San Remo Balsamic Vinegar of Modena Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wine Vinegar, Concentrated Grape Must, Caramel Color. Contains Natural Sulphites.
Check San Remo Balsamic Vinegar of Modena against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open San Remo Balsamic Vinegar of Modena in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
THE AMERICAN CLASSIC SAN FRANCISCO STYLE SOURDOUGH BREAD, CLASSIC, SAN FRANCISCO STYLE
Trader Joe's San Francisco Style Sourdough Bread
San Luis Sourdough Round Large Bread - 24 Oz
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSweetTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSaladMarinadingGarnishing


