Is San Remo La Pasta Alfredo Single Snack 80g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasta (80%) (Durum Wheat Semolina), Milk Solids, Cheese Powder (4.5%), Thickeners (Wheat Starch, 1422), Flavours, Yeast Extract, Beverage Whitener, Salt, Sugar, Mustard Powder, Vegetable Protein Extract, Chives, Stabilisers (452, 508), Acidity Regulator (451), Garlic Powder.
Check San Remo La Pasta Alfredo Single Snack 80g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open San Remo La Pasta Alfredo Single Snack 80g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
San Remo La Pasta Alfredo Single Snack 80g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
GarlickyButterySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


