Is San Remo Macaroni Pasta No 38 500g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Wheat Semolina.
Check San Remo Macaroni Pasta No 38 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open San Remo Macaroni Pasta No 38 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
San Remo Macaroni Pasta No 38 500g is available at 3 retailers
IGACampbellsWoolworths
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish


