Is San Remo Pasta Lasagne Sheets Wholemeal Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wholemeal Durum Wheat Semolina
Check San Remo Pasta Lasagne Sheets Wholemeal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open San Remo Pasta Lasagne Sheets Wholemeal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Barilla Pasta Lasagne Oven-Ready Gluten Free Box - 10 Oz
Barilla® Classic Blue Box Oven Pasta Wavy Lasagne 16 oz
Barilla® Classic Blue Box Oven-Ready Pasta Lasagne 9 oz
The Silver Palate San Marzano Pasta Sauce Tomato Low Sodium Marinara - 25 Oz
The Silver Palate San Marzano Pasta Sauce Marinara Jar - 25 Oz
Where to buy
San Remo Pasta Lasagne Sheets Wholemeal is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Pasta · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep


