Is San Remo La Pasta Pasta & Sauce Alfredo Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasta (80%) (Durum Wheat Semolina), Milk Solids, Cheese Powder (4.5%) (Milk), Thickeners (Wheat Starch, 1422), Flavours (Milk), Yeast Extract, Beverage Whitener (Milk), Salt, Sugar, Mustard Powder, Vegetable Protein Extract, Chives , Stabilisers (452, 508), Acidity Regulator (451), Garlic Powder
Check San Remo La Pasta Pasta & Sauce Alfredo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open San Remo La Pasta Pasta & Sauce Alfredo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
San Remo La Pasta Pasta & Sauce Alfredo is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyUmamiSalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SnackingCooking


