Is San Remo Pasta Instant Spaghetti | 500g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Wheat Semolina.
Check San Remo Pasta Instant Spaghetti | 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open San Remo Pasta Instant Spaghetti | 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Jovial Organic Brown Rice Pasta Spaghetti Gluten Free -- 12 oz
Ronzoni Gluten Free Thin Spaghetti Pasta 12 oz. Box
Banza Chickpea Pasta – High Protein Gluten Free Healthy Pasta – Spaghetti (8 oz)
Barilla Classic Non-GMO, Kosher Certified Spaghetti Pasta, 16 oz
Ronzoni Gluten Free Spaghetti Pasta Noodles
Where to buy
San Remo Pasta Instant Spaghetti | 500g is available at 2 retailers
CampbellsWoolworths
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


