Is San Remo Spirals Vegeroni 375g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum Wheat Semolina, Inulin (3.5%), Tomato Paste (2%), Spinach Powder (1%), Beetroot Powder.

Check San Remo Spirals Vegeroni 375g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

San Remo Spirals Vegeroni 375g is available at 2 retailers

CampbellsWoolworths

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch