Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is SAN SABA PECAN DRIZZLE & SYRUP, SAN SABA PECAN Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, PECANS, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, CITRIC ACID.

Check SAN SABA PECAN DRIZZLE & SYRUP, SAN SABA PECAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingBreakfastSnackingGarnishing
Soy Free? SAN SABA PECAN DRIZZLE & SYRUP, SAN SABA PECAN | Spoonful