Is SAN SABA PECAN DRIZZLE & SYRUP, SAN SABA PECAN Tree Nut Free?
No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.

Ingredients
WATER, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, PECANS, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, CITRIC ACID.
Check SAN SABA PECAN DRIZZLE & SYRUP, SAN SABA PECAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SAN SABA PECAN DRIZZLE & SYRUP, SAN SABA PECAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Mrs. Butterworth's Original Syrup Plastic Bottle 24 fl oz
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
Hershey's Simply 5 Syrup Genuine Chocolate Flavor
About this product
Syrup · Bottle
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingBreakfastSnackingGarnishing


