Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sana Protein Bites Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Puffed Whey Protein Isolate (whey Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Concentrate, Cassava Fiber, Calcium Carbonate), Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk, Erythritol, Cocoa Liquor, Freeze-dried Strawberry, Inulin, Whey Protein, Mango Butter, Non-gmo Sunflower Lecithin, Monk Fruit Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Confectioner's Glaze Contains Milk. It may also contain Nuts and Soy.

Check Sana Protein Bites against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Sana Protein Bites | Spoonful