Is Sanatura Bio Ginseng mit Bio Gelee Royal Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fructosesirup aus Weizen* (glutenfrei), Tapioka - sirup*, Wasser, Gelée Royale* (3,3%), Pulver aus ganzen gemahlenen Ginsengwurzeln Panax Ginseng C.A. Meyer* (3,2 %), Zitronensaftkonzentrat*.
Check Sanatura Bio Ginseng mit Bio Gelee Royal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sanatura Bio Ginseng mit Bio Gelee Royal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusEarthySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


