Is Sanavi Organic Sparkling Spring Water, Coconut, 17 fl. oz, 12 Count Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- organic natural coconut flavor
organic natural coconut flavor
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Spring Water, Organic Natural Coconut Flavor
Check Sanavi Organic Sparkling Spring Water, Coconut, 17 fl. oz, 12 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sanavi Organic Sparkling Spring Water, Coconut, 17 fl. oz, 12 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
ORGANIC POPCORN WITH BUTTER-FLAVORED COCONUT OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT, HIMALAYAN GOLD
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
So Delicious Organic Coconut Milk Original Unsweetened Dairy Free - 64 Fl. Oz.
Trader Joe’s Organic Coconut Aminos Seasoning Sauce
Where to buy
Sanavi Organic Sparkling Spring Water, Coconut, 17 fl. oz, 12 Count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


