Is Sancerre Les Sentiers Blancs 2012 Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Sancerre

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sauvignon Blanc

Check Sancerre Les Sentiers Blancs 2012 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicCitrusFruity
Texture
DryLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking