Is Sanchis Mira Sugar Free Turron de Jijona 7 oz Just arrived from Spain Pack of 6 Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Toasted Almonds, Sweeteners (Maltitol, Sorbitol), White Of Eggs And Sweetener (Acesulfame-k)
Check Sanchis Mira Sugar Free Turron de Jijona 7 oz Just arrived from Spain Pack of 6 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sanchis Mira Sugar Free Turron de Jijona 7 oz Just arrived from Spain Pack of 6 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sanchis Mira Sugar Free Turron de Jijona 7 oz Just arrived from Spain Pack of 6 is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


