Is Sanctuary Spa Signature Collection Body Scrub 200ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua (Water), Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Glycerin, Hydrated Silica, Pumice, Acrylates/C10-30 Alkyl Acrylate Crosspolymer, PEG-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Phenoxyethanol, Sodium Benzoate, Parfum (Fragrance), Benzyl Alcohol, Sodium Hydroxide, Butyl Methoxydibenzoylmethane, Hexyl Cinnamal, Linalool, Limonene, Benzyl Salicylate, CI 77891 (Titanium Dioxide), CI 15985 (Yellow 6), CI 16035 (Red 40)
Check Sanctuary Spa Signature Collection Body Scrub 200ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sanctuary Spa Signature Collection Body Scrub 200ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Unknown
Texture
Grainy


