Is Sand Bagger Boysenberry Hard Sltzer Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, gin, cane sugar, natural flavours (boysenberry), citric acid.

Check Sand Bagger Boysenberry Hard Sltzer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go