Is SANDALWOOD OIL 14% - 30 ML Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Sandalwood (Santalum Album), Oil & Pure Grapeseed Oil
Check SANDALWOOD OIL 14% - 30 ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SANDALWOOD OIL 14% - 30 ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
SANDALWOOD OIL 14% - 30 ML is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing


