Is Sandbagger Eau Pétillante Alcoolisée Au Chicouté Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Gin, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavours (cloudberry), Citric Acid.
Check Sandbagger Eau Pétillante Alcoolisée Au Chicouté against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sandbagger Eau Pétillante Alcoolisée Au Chicouté in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityHerbaceous
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


