Is Sandbagger Hard Lemon Seltzer Gin Beverage Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Gin, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavours (Lemon, Lime), Citric Acid.
Check Sandbagger Hard Lemon Seltzer Gin Beverage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sandbagger Hard Lemon Seltzer Gin Beverage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
LEMONADE LEMON FLAVORED BEVERAGE FROM CONCENTRATE, LEMONADE
STRAWBERRY LEMONADE STRAWBERRY AND LEMON FLAVORED BEVERAGE FROM CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY LEMONADE
The Ginger People Gin Gins Double Strength Hard Ginger Candy, 3 Oz
Claey's Fat-Free Old Fashioned Lemon Drops Hard Candies, 6 Oz.
Topo Chico hard Seltzer Spiked Sparkling Water
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


