Is Sander Dark Chocolate Covered Potato Chip With Himiliayan Salt, 6 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR - PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLA), POTATO CHIPS (POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL {CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: COTTONSEED OR PALM OIL}), HIMALAYAN SEA SALT
Check Sander Dark Chocolate Covered Potato Chip With Himiliayan Salt, 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sander Dark Chocolate Covered Potato Chip With Himiliayan Salt, 6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sander Dark Chocolate Covered Potato Chip With Himiliayan Salt, 6 Oz is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketAmazon
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateySweetSavory
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


