Is Sanders Birthday Cake White Chocolate Sea Salt Caramels Oat Free?

Ingredients
Caramel (Cream [Cream, Milk], Corn Syrup, Sugar, Invert Sugar, Water, Butter [Cream, Salt], Sea Salt, Soy Lecithin [an emulsifier], Natural Flavors), White Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Nonfat Dry Milk, Butterfat, Soy Lecithin [an emulsifier], Vanilla Extract), Nonpareils (Sugar, Corn Starch, With 2% Or Less Of The Following: Carnauba Wax, Confectioner’s Glaze, Spirulina Extract [Color], Vegetable Juice [Color]).
Check Sanders Birthday Cake White Chocolate Sea Salt Caramels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sanders Birthday Cake White Chocolate Sea Salt Caramels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece


