Is SANDERS, CLASSIC CARAMEL FRUIT & SNACK DIP Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, CREAM (MILK), SUGAR, WATER, MILK, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, BUTTER (MILK), BROWN SUGAR, WHEY (MILK), NON-FAT MILK POWDER, SALT, GUM ACACIA, XANTHAN GUM, RAISIN JUICE CONCENTRATE, SOY LECITHIN-AN EMULSIFIER.
Check SANDERS, CLASSIC CARAMEL FRUIT & SNACK DIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SANDERS, CLASSIC CARAMEL FRUIT & SNACK DIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
ButterySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


