Is Sanders Dessert Topping Extra Dark Chocolate Hot Fudge...20 Oz. Jar Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Cream, Chocolate, Liquor, Water, Milk, Whey (Milk), Non-fat Milk Powder, Salt, Carrageenan, Raisin Juice Concentrate, Soy Lecithin-an Emulsifier, Contains Milk And Soy

Check Sanders Dessert Topping Extra Dark Chocolate Hot Fudge...20 Oz. Jar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sanders Dessert Topping Extra Dark Chocolate Hot Fudge...20 Oz. Jar is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
ToppingSnacking