Is SANDERS, FRUIT & SNACK DIP, MILK CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CREAM (MILK), MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN-AN EMULSIFIER, AND VANILLA), WATER, MILK, WHEY (MILK), NON-FAT MILK POWDER, SALT, CARRAGEENAN, RAISIN JUICE CONCENTRATE, SOY LECITHIN-AN EMULSIFIER.

Check SANDERS, FRUIT & SNACK DIP, MILK CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SANDERS, FRUIT & SNACK DIP, MILK CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping