Is Sanders Milk Chocolate Covered Potato Chips, 6 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato Chips (Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Cottonseed Or Palm Oil), Salt), Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Chocolate Liquor, Nonfat Dry Milk, Soy Lecithin - An Emulsifier, Vanilla)

Check Sanders Milk Chocolate Covered Potato Chips, 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sanders Milk Chocolate Covered Potato Chips, 6 Oz is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketAmazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSaltyChocolatey
Texture
CrispyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking