Is Sanders Milk Chocolate Hot Fudge Dessert Topping, 10 oz, (Pack of 6) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Cream, Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Whole Milk, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin-an Emulsifier, And Vanilla), Water, Milk, Whey (Milk), Non-fat Milk Powder, Salt, Carrageenan, Raisin Juice Concentrate, Soy Lecithin-an Emulsifier, Contains Milk And Soy, Allergy Information: Manufactured In A Facility That Processes: Peanuts, Almonds, Brazils, Cashews, Filberts, Macadamias, Pecans, Pistachios, Walnuts, Coconut, Wheat, Egg

Check Sanders Milk Chocolate Hot Fudge Dessert Topping, 10 oz, (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sanders Milk Chocolate Hot Fudge Dessert Topping, 10 oz, (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
ToppingDipping