Is Sanders Peppermint Flavored Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Caramels, Peppermint Oat Free?

Ingredients
SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), COCOA BUTTER, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN {AN EMULSIFIER}, VANILLA), CREAM (CREAM, MILK), CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR SEA SALT, CRUSHED PEPPERMINT (SUGAR, ORGANIC RICE SYRUP, RED CABBAGE AND PURPLE CARROT{COLOR}, PEPPERMINT OIL), WATER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), SALT, SOY LECITHIN {AN EMULSIFIER}, PEPPERMINT OIL.
Check Sanders Peppermint Flavored Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Caramels, Peppermint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sanders Peppermint Flavored Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Caramels, Peppermint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


