Is Sanders Sea Salt Caramel Hearts Milk Chocolate, Sea Salt Caramel Hearts Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARAMEL (CREAM [CREAM, MILK], CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, WATER, BUTTER [CREAM, SALT], SALT, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER]), MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, NONFAT MILK POWDER, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA), SEA SALT.
Check Sanders Sea Salt Caramel Hearts Milk Chocolate, Sea Salt Caramel Hearts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sanders Sea Salt Caramel Hearts Milk Chocolate, Sea Salt Caramel Hearts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetButtery
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


