Is SANDERS, SNACK DIP, MILK CHOCOLATE FRUIT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CREAM (MILK), MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN-AN EMULSIFIER, AND VANILLA), WATER, MILK, WHEY (MILK), NON-FAT MILK POWDER, SALT, CARRAGEENAN, RAISIN JUICE CONCENTRATE, SOY LECITHIN-AN EMULSIFIER.

Check SANDERS, SNACK DIP, MILK CHOCOLATE FRUIT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SANDERS, SNACK DIP, MILK CHOCOLATE FRUIT is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
ChocolateySweetFruityVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishingTopping