Is Sanderson Farms Fresh Chicken Livers Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken

Check Sanderson Farms Fresh Chicken Livers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sanderson Farms Fresh Chicken Livers is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BCentral Market

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep