Is SANDERSON FARMS, FRESH CHICKEN LIVERS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken.
Check SANDERSON FARMS, FRESH CHICKEN LIVERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SANDERSON FARMS, FRESH CHICKEN LIVERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Swanson Chicken Broth 99% Fat Free 32oz. Box
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
EarthySavoryRich
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishSoup


