Is Sanderson Farms Fresh Chicken Thighs 4.6-6.0 lbs Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chick
Check Sanderson Farms Fresh Chicken Thighs 4.6-6.0 lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sanderson Farms Fresh Chicken Thighs 4.6-6.0 lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Sanderson Farms Fresh Chicken Thighs 4.6-6.0 lbs is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingMarinading


