Is Sanderson Farms Fresh Chicken Thighs 4.6-6.0 lbs Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chick

Check Sanderson Farms Fresh Chicken Thighs 4.6-6.0 lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sanderson Farms Fresh Chicken Thighs 4.6-6.0 lbs is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingMarinading