Is Sanderson Farms Fresh Split Chicken Breast with Ribs, Value Pack, 2.5-3.7 lb Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chick

Check Sanderson Farms Fresh Split Chicken Breast with Ribs, Value Pack, 2.5-3.7 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sanderson Farms Fresh Split Chicken Breast with Ribs, Value Pack, 2.5-3.7 lb is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSandwich