Is Sanderson Farms Thin Chicken Breasts Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Thin Sliced Chicken Breast Fillets
Check Sanderson Farms Thin Chicken Breasts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sanderson Farms Thin Chicken Breasts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Mission Gluten Free Extra Thin Yellow Corn Tortillas - 24ct
Swanson Chicken Broth 99% Fat Free 32oz. Box
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
About this product
Poultry · Slice
Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
TenderThin
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSandwich


