Is Sanderson Farms Thin Chicken Breasts Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Thin Sliced Chicken Breast Fillets
Check Sanderson Farms Thin Chicken Breasts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sanderson Farms Thin Chicken Breasts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Poultry · Slice
Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
TenderThin
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSandwich


