Is Sandhurst Dressings Caramelised Balsamic Vinegar 250mL Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wine Vinegar (48%), Cooked Grape Must (26%), Caramelised Sugar (24%), Caramel Colouring (150d) (2%).

Check Sandhurst Dressings Caramelised Balsamic Vinegar 250mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sandhurst Dressings Caramelised Balsamic Vinegar 250mL is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DressingSaladDippingMarinading
Egg Free? Sandhurst Dressings Caramelised Balsamic Vinegar 250mL | Spoonful