Is Sandhurst Olives Green Pitted 350g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Olives (45%), Salt, Acidity Regulator (330, 270), Antioxidant (300).

Check Sandhurst Olives Green Pitted 350g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sandhurst Olives Green Pitted 350g is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Fruit · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSide Dish