Is Sandhurst Organic Baby Capers In Brine 300g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Baby Capers (60%), Water, Salt, Acid (330).
Check Sandhurst Organic Baby Capers In Brine 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sandhurst Organic Baby Capers In Brine 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sandhurst Organic Baby Capers In Brine 300g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Condiment · Liquid
Flavor
SaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladCookingTopping


