Is Sandhurst Tomatoes Sundried 270g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sun-Dried Tomatoes (60%), Vegetable Oil, Salt, Garlic, Herbs, Chillies, Acid (330), Preservative (220).

Check Sandhurst Tomatoes Sundried 270g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltySpicy
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishingTopping