Is Sandhurst Capsicum Chargrilled 260g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Char Grilled Capsicums (61%), Sunflower Oil, Salt, Wine Vinegar (<b>Sulphites</b>), Sugar, Herbs, Garlic.

Check Sandhurst Capsicum Chargrilled 260g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyVinegaryHerbaceousSavory
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSaladGarnishing