Is Sandorini Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lait pasteurisé, culture bactérienne, substance laitière modifiée.

Check Sandorini against your own diets in the app.