Is SANDWICH BISCUITS, VANILLA Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VANILLA CREAM FLAVOURED FILLED BISCUITS. INGREDIENTS: WHEAT FLOUR, VANILLA FLAVOURED FILLING 25% (SUGAR, VEGETABLE FAT (PALM), WHOLE MILK POWDER, WHEY POWDER, EMULSIFIER (LECITHINS (SUNFLOWER)), FLAVOURING), VEGETABLE FATS (PALM OLEIN, PALM), SUGAR, GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE SYRUP, RAISING AGENTS (SODIUM HYDROGEN CARBONATE, AMMONIUM HYDROGEN CARBONATE), WHEY POWDER, SALT, EMULSIFIER (LECITHINS (SUNFLOWER)), FLAVOURING, ANTIOXIDANT (SODIUM METABISULPHITE).
Check SANDWICH BISCUITS, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SANDWICH BISCUITS, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee


