Is Sandwich Bread,Classic White (17 Slices), 24 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Unbleached Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Vital Wheat Gluten, Contains 2% or Less of the Following: Expeller Pressed Palm Oil, Salt, Yeast, Ascorbic Acid, Cultured Wheat Flour, Microbial Enzymes
Check Sandwich Bread,Classic White (17 Slices), 24 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sandwich Bread,Classic White (17 Slices), 24 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf, Slice
Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnacking


