Is SANDWICH COOKIES, ASSORTED CREMES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR. SUGAR, VEGETABLE SHORTENING (PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN AND COTTONSEED OILS, MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES), DEXTROSE, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORNSTARCH, SALT, BAKING SODA, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS. CARAMEL COLOR, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE.
Check SANDWICH COOKIES, ASSORTED CREMES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SANDWICH COOKIES, ASSORTED CREMES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


