Is SANDWICH COOKIES, CHOCOLATE WITH FUDGE CREME Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, UNBLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), PALM AND SOYBEAN OIL, DEXTROSE, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORNSTARCH, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), SODIUM BICARBONATE (LEAVENING), CHOCOLATE.
Check SANDWICH COOKIES, CHOCOLATE WITH FUDGE CREME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SANDWICH COOKIES, CHOCOLATE WITH FUDGE CREME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


