Is SANDWICH COOKIES, CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, POWDERED SUGAR, GRANULATED SUGAR, WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, VEGETABLE OILS (CANOLA, PALM, PALM KERNEL AND SOYBEAN), MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, COCOA, CALCIUM CARBONATE, CORN SYRUP, DEXTROSE, CORN FLOUR, BAKING SODA, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, MONOGLYCERIDES.
Check SANDWICH COOKIES, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SANDWICH COOKIES, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSandwich


