Is Sandwich Cookies, Lemon Cream Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin And Folic Acid), Shortening (Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil), Sugar, Powdered Sugar, Dextrose, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Starch, Salt, Baking Soda, Vanillin (Artificial Flavor), Soy Lecithin, Monocalcium Phosphate, Natural And Artificial Lemon Flavor
Check Sandwich Cookies, Lemon Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sandwich Cookies, Lemon Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
CitrusSweetButtery
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


